美容保健國際在線購物網站, 保健品, 營養品, 健康食品, 護膚化妝品, 個人護理用品, 輕松網上購物!

Nature's Way 有機初榨冷壓椰子油 16 oz Coconut Oil

Nature's Way 有機初榨冷壓椰子油 16 oz Coconut Oil
商品編號: HK-NW1176
麗日價: $10.75
數量:
Guaranteed Secure Shopping!
Shop and Save!

商品品牌Nature's Way
商品中文名有機初榨冷壓椰子油
包裝大小16 oz
商品英文名Nature's Way, Coconut Oil, Extra Virgin Organic, 16 oz

Nature's Way 有機初榨冷壓椰子油

  • 適合煮食
  • 天然有機
  • 純正初榨椰子油
  • 冷壓處理
  • 不含反式脂肪酸、不經精製、不經漂白

EfaGold (Efa Gold ) 椰子油含有62% MCTs - 是人體產生能量的好脂肪。作為膳食補充劑,椰子油適合體育鍛煉人士和減肥人士。

營養成分
Serving Size: 1 Tablespoon (14 g)
Servings Per Container: 32
Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
Calories 130
Calories from Fat 130
Total Fat 14 g 22%
Saturated Fat 13 g 67%
Polyunsaturated Fat <0.5 g
Monounsaturated Fat <1 g
Medium Chain Fatty Acids 9 g (8,694 mg)
Lauric Acid 7 g (6,657 mg)
Caprylic Acid 1 g (1,043 mg)
Capric Acid 994 mg
Omega-9 Fatty Acids as Oleic Acid (OA) 924 mg
Omega-6 Fatty Acids as Linoleic Acid (LA) 252 mg

成分: 有機初榨冷壓椰子油


Coconut Oil - Certified Organic, Non-GMO

  • Good For Cooking
  • Natural Energy Source
  • With 62% MCTs
  • Dietary Supplement

EfaGold (Efa Gold ) Coconut Oil contains 62% MCTs - medium chain "good fats" the body uses to produce energy. As dietary supplement, Coconut Oil is a good addition to physical activity, exercise and weight loss programs.

  • Pure Extra Virgin Coconut Oil
  • Cold Pressed, Hexane-Free
  • Zero Trans & Hydrogenated Fat
  • Unrefined, Non-Bleached
  • Delicious, Creamy Taste

Supplement Facts
Serving Size: 1 Tablespoon (14 g)
Servings Per Container: 32
Amount Per Serving % Daily Value
Calories 130
Calories from Fat 130
Total Fat 14 g 22%
Saturated Fat 13 g 67%
Polyunsaturated Fat <0.5 g
Monounsaturated Fat <1 g
Medium Chain Fatty Acids 9 g (8,694 mg)
Lauric Acid 7 g (6,657 mg)
Caprylic Acid 1 g (1,043 mg)
Capric Acid 994 mg
Omega-9 Fatty Acids as Oleic Acid (OA) 924 mg
Omega-6 Fatty Acids as Linoleic Acid (LA) 252 mg

Other Ingredients: Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil.

Recommendation:
As a supplement, take 1 to 4 tablespoons daily. May be used as a spread or added to salad dressings & smoothies.
For Cooking: Use in place of butter, margarine, shortening or other cooking oils for baking or frying in temperatures up to 350° F.
For Skin Care: Use as a moisturizing lotion. Place jar in warm water to liquefy, then massage small amounts onto the skin.
For Hair Care: Use as a conditioner. Place jar in warm water to liquefy, then apply 2 teaspoons to hair 1 to 2 hours before washing.

Store in a cool, dry place. No refrigeration required, even after opening. Solid at room temperature. Naturally melts and becomes liquid at 76° F. Returns to solid when cooled.